Call for Order (+92) 3 111 459 459

Your Preferred Technology Partner
   Computer Ka Sub Kuch Milega

Since 1991
Disclaimer: Galaxy.pk does everything to ensure that the prices on website are correct and try to keep prices constant. Sometimes we need to change the prices, either up or down without any prior notice due to change in Forex rates/government policies. Galaxy.pk reserves the right to change the prices on website at any time without prior notice. In that case, if you have ordered the product but not yet confirmed or you have not paid for a product the prices would not be valid.
Shopping Cart

Addons



16 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Tplink HA100 Bluetooth Music Receiver

    PKR 2,900.00

    Tplink HA100 Bluetooth Music Receiver

    Learn More
  2. Tplink MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

    PKR 3,600.00

    Tplink MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

    Learn More
  3. Tplink UP525 USB Charger 25W 5-Port

    PKR 3,800.00

    Tplink UP525 USB Charger 25W 5-Port

    Learn More
  4. Tplink UP540 USB Charger 40W 5-Port

    PKR 4,100.00

    Tplink UP540 USB Charger 40W 5-Port

    Learn More
  5. Tplink MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

    PKR 4,500.00

    Tplink MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

    Learn More
  6. New
    Tplink TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

    Tplink TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

    PKR 4,600.00

    Tplink TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

    Learn More
  7. Tplink TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module

    PKR 4,900.00

    Tplink TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module

    Learn More
  8. Tplink MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

    PKR 5,300.00

    Tplink MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

    Learn More
  9. Tplink MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

    PKR 5,300.00

    Tplink MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

    Learn More
  10. Tplink PS310U MFP & Storage Server

    PKR 6,200.00

    Tplink PS310U MFP & Storage Server USB 2.0 Single Port

    Learn More
  11. Tplink WPS510U Print Server Pocket Size

    PKR 8,500.00

    Tplink WPS510U Print Server Pocket Size Wireless 150Mbps

    Learn More
  12. Tplink TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

    PKR 8,800.00

    Tplink TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

    Learn More
  13. Tplink WBS510 Outdoor Wireless

    PKR 10,900.00

    Tplink WBS510 Outdoor Wireless Base Station 5Ghz 300Mbps

    Learn More
  14. Tplink M5 Deco Wifi Unit

    PKR 17,400.00

    Tplink M5 Deco Wifi Unit

    Learn More
  15. Tplink OC200 Omada Cloud Controller

    PKR 19,800.00

    Tplink OC200 Omada Cloud Controller

    Learn More
  16. Tplink TL-ANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna

    PKR 20,900.00

    Tplink TL-ANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna

    Learn More


16 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page