Call for Order (+92) 3 111 459 459

Your Preferred Technology Partner
   Computer Ka Sub Kuch Milega

Since 1991
Shopping Cart

Module & Ehwic

15 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Cisco Module & Ehwic GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (OEM) (MADE IN MALYSIA)

    PKR 4,700.00
    Cisco Module & Ehwic GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (OEM) (MADE IN MALYSIA) Learn More
  2. Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver,MMF/SMF,1310nm,DOM (OEM)

    PKR 5,300.00
    Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver,MMF/SMF,1310nm,DOM (OEM) Learn More
  3. Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module (OEM)

    PKR 5,800.00
    Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module (OEM) Learn More
  4. Cisco Module & Ehwic GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver (OEM) (MADE IN MALYSIA)

    PKR 6,800.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver (OEM) (MADE IN MALYSIA)

    Learn More
  5. Cisco Module & Ehwic 10GBASE-SR SFP Module (OEM)

    PKR 13,200.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic 10GBASE-SR SFP Module (OEM)

    Learn More
  6. Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM (original)

    PKR 14,900.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM (original)

    Learn More
  7. Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,MMF/SMF,1310nm, DOM

    PKR 17,600.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,MMF/SMF,1310nm, DOM

    Learn More
  8. Cisco Module & Ehwic 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (OEM)

    PKR 20,000.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (OEM)

    Learn More
  9. Cisco Module & Ehwic EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G)

    PKR 44,300.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G)

    Learn More
  10. Cisco Module & Ehwic HWIC-2T 2-Port High-Speed WAN Interface Card

    PKR 45,400.00
    Cisco Module & Ehwic HWIC-2T 2-Port High-Speed WAN Interface Card Learn More
  11. Cisco Module & Ehwic Cards Two 10/100 routed port HWIC

    PKR 68,600.00
    Cisco Module & Ehwic Cards Two 10/100 routed port HWIC Learn More
  12. Cisco Module & Ehwic 48 Port 10/100 PoE- Managed

    PKR 85,400.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic 48 Port 10/100 PoE- Managed

    Learn More
  13. Cisco Module & Ehwic SG500-28 Ports Gigabit POE Stackable Managed

    PKR 92,900.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic SG500-28 Ports Gigabit POE Stackable Managed

    Learn More
  14. Cisco Module & Ehwic SG200-50 Port Gigabit POE Smart With 2 Combo

    PKR 98,300.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic SG200-50 Port Gigabit POE Smart With 2 Combo

    Learn More
  15. Cisco Module & Ehwic SG300-52 Ports Gigabit POE Managed

    PKR 153,400.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic SG300-52 Ports Gigabit POE Managed

    Learn More

15 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page