Call for Order 0311 1459 459 - 0213 2473431

Your Preferred Technology Partner
   Computer Ka Sub Kuch Milega

Since 1991
Shopping Cart

Cisco



Items 1-20 of 61

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Cisco SF 110D 08 Switch 8 Port Desktop

    PKR 4,200.00

    Cisco SF 110D 08 Switch 8 Port Desktop

    Learn More
  2. Cisco GE SFP Module & Ehwic

    PKR 4,700.00

    Cisco GE SFP Module & Ehwic, LC connector SX transceiver

    Learn More
  3. Cisco Switch 5 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop

    PKR 5,100.00

    Cisco Switch 5 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop SG100D-05

    Learn More
  4. Cisco 1000 Base LX/LH SFP Module & Ehwic

    PKR 5,300.00

    Cisco 1000 Base LX/LH SFP Module & Ehwic transceiver

    Learn More
  5. Cisco 1000 Base T SFP Module & Ehwic

    PKR 5,800.00

    Cisco 1000 Base T SFP Module & Ehwic transceiver module

    Learn More
  6. Cisco Switch 8 SG110D-08 Port Gigabit Desktop Unmanaged

    PKR 6,400.00

    Cisco SG110D 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Unmanaged

    Learn More
  7. Cisco Module & Ehwic GE SFP

    PKR 6,800.00

    Cisco Module & Ehwic GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

    Learn More
  8. Cisco Switch 24 Port 10/100 Rack mount Port Desktop

    PKR 7,900.00

    Cisco Switch 24 Port 10/100 Rack mount Port Desktop

    Learn More
  9. Cisco SPA502G IP Phone

    PKR 12,800.00

    Cisco IP Phone SPA502G Cisco Small Business 1-line IP phone with Display, PoE and PC Port

    Learn More
  10. Cisco 10G Base SR SFP Module & Ehwic

    PKR 13,200.00

    Cisco 10G Base SR SFP Module & Ehwic

    Learn More
  11. Cisco WAP121 E K9 G5 Access Point

    PKR 13,800.00

    Cisco WAP121 E K9 G5 Access Point W/POE

    Learn More
  12. Cisco 1000 Base SX SFP Module & Ehwic

    PKR 14,900.00

    Cisco 1000 Base SX SFP Module & Ehwic transceiver module

    Learn More
  13. Cisco Switch 16 Ports Gigabit Rack Mount + Desktop

    PKR 17,300.00

    Cisco Switch 16 Ports Gigabit Rack Mount + Desktop

    Learn More
  14. Cisco 1000 Base LX/LH SFP Module & Ehwic

    PKR 17,600.00

    Cisco 1000 Base LX/LH SFP Module & Ehwic transceiver module

    Learn More
  15. Cisco Switch 8 Port Gigabit Half POE

    PKR 18,200.00

    Cisco Switch 8 Port Gigabit Half POE

    Learn More
  16. Cisco WAP321 E K9 Access Point

    PKR 18,500.00

    Cisco WAP321 E K9 Dual Band Access Point W/POE

    Learn More
  17. Cisco 10G Base LR SFP Module & Ehwic

    PKR 20,000.00

    Cisco 10G Base LR SFP Module & Ehwic2

    Learn More
  18. Cisco Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rack Mount switch

    PKR 22,200.00

    Cisco Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rack Mount switch with 2SFP Ports

    Learn More
  19. Cisco Switch 4 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet interface

    PKR 28,600.00

    Cisco Switch 4 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet interface cardPort Desktop

    Learn More


Items 1-20 of 61

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page